Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Clara KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Elina GATTERER
SC Nordwald |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn PEKAREK
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 180 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Philipp WERLBERGER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Fabio KRICKL
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Paul KLAUSER-KAMPER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Katja PELIKAN
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 215 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Silvia BUCHINGER
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 171 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 36 |
5 |
Valentina LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 121 | NIZ | - | 45 | - | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Lara POSCH
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Lea POSCH
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Klara HOFMANN
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
10 |
Annika BAUMGARTNER
ULV Kirchberg |
2008 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Nicole MOLDA
USC Lilienfeld |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver HASELBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Samuel EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2008 | 300 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Tobias LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 245 | 60 | - | 45 | - | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 210 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Julian MÜLLNER
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 121 | 40 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Oliver LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 95 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Kilian ARNOLD
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 85 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Andreas JEDINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Lydia SENGEIS
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 80 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 300 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 260 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 150 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 90 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Simon ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 90 | NAS | - | 40 | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
8 |
David HAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Timon GRABNER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Hannes HOFMANN
SC Nordwald |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | 100 |
2 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 260 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2005 | 220 | - | 60 | 60 | - | 100 | NAS |
4 |
Markus HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2004 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Niklas WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 45 | - | 45 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Martin WEINHOFFER
SC Dreiländereck |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Franziska EINHAUS
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 100 | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 276 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Erik ENGEL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph WIELAND
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 160 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Christian STEINER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 140 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Markus AICHMAIER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2002 | 95 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Nathan KIRCHNER
HSV Hochfilzen |
2003 | 95 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
7 |
Patrick KRONAUS
ULV Kirchberg |
2003 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
1 |
Sophie ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Viktoria SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 120 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Selina FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2001 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 260 | - | 80 | 80 | - | NAS | 100 |
2 |
Andre ISLITZER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 160 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - |
2 |
Jonas HUBER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 160 | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Birgit EISCHER
USC Atomic |
1972 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Karoline WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1991 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.09 MS | 7.09 SP | 8.09 LL | 15.09 VLL | 15.09 MS | 22.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter REITHOFER-KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
1977 | 280 | - | 60 | 40 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Michael FÖTTINGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Ronald EISCHER
USC Atomic |
1971 | 196 | - | 50 | 26 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Georg MALLE
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1998 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph SCHWARZL
WSV Gutenbrunn |
1984 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Stefan ROSENBERGER
ULV Kirchberg |
1987 | 97 | - | - | 29 | - | 32 | 36 |
7 |
Wolfgang LÖFFLER
USC Atomic |
1956 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 |
8 |
Thomas KERSCHBAUMER
USC Atomic |
1966 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Martin LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
1973 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
10 |
Matti WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
11 |
Michael TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
1973 | 53 | - | - | 24 | - | 29 | - |
12 |
Jan WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1992 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
12 |
Lukas SONNBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
14 |
Thomas DANIEL
SV Hohe Wand |
1985 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
14 |
Ulrich KLEMENT
SC Nordwald |
1972 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
16 |
Roland PAWLIK
NSC-Wien |
1965 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
17 |
Lars DEMUTH
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
18 |
Reinhard HÖLLWIESER
|
1970 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |